Skip to Content

VACUUM CLEANER ROBOT/DEEBOT T30E OMNI ECOVACS

Kainos tik partneriams Prisijungti B2B

ECOVACS
Garantija: 24 mėn.
  • Gamintojas
Terms and Conditions
30-day money-back guarantee
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days
Gamintojas: ECOVACS

VACUUM CLEANER ROBOT/DEEBOT T30E OMNI ECOVACS

General
SummaryEcovacs DEEBOT T30e OMNI. Dust container type: Bagless, Product colour: Black, Shape: Round. Dust capacity (vacuum cleaner): 0.26 L, Base station functions: Charging, Purification, Noise level: 64.4 dB. Runtime: 200 min, Battery voltage: 14.4 V, Charging time: 1 h. Battery technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion), Battery capacity: 5200 mAh, Battery capacity: 69.12 Wh. Height: 100 mm, Width: 353 mm, Depth: 352 mm
Unit Box Height0.4
Unit Box Length0.595
Unit Box Width0.38
NameVACUUM CLEANER ROBOT/DEEBOT T30E OMNI ECOVACS
Model nameDEEBOT T30e OMNI
Design
Bumper guardYes
Remotely operatedYes
Smartphone/tablet remote supportYes
Dust container type (base)Dust bag
ShapeRound
Product colourBlack
Dust container typeBagless
Performance
Apps functionsVirtual wall
Floor surfaces supportedHard floor/Laminate/Parquet/Vinyl/Wood
Integrated sensorsLaser
Mobile operating systems supportedAndroid/iOS
Navigation typeLaser Distance Sensor (LDS),TruEdge 3D
Noise level64.4 dB
TimerYes
Washable filterYes
Works with Amazon AlexaYes
Works with the Google AssistantYes
Brush typeRoller brush & Side brush
Obstacle crossing up to20 mm
Base station functionsCharging,Purification
Automatic base station returnYes
HEPA classHEPA 10
HEPA filtration systemYes
Dirty water tank capacity (base)4 L
Clean water tank capacity (base)4 L
Water tank capacity0.07 L
Dust capacity (base)3 L
Dust capacity (vacuum cleaner)0.26 L
Dust capacity (base + vacuum cleaner)3 L
Wet moppingYes
Power
Power consumption (typical)35 W
Charging time1 h
Runtime200 min
Battery voltage14.4 V
Battery capacity5200 mAh
Battery technologyLithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Battery
Battery capacity69.12 Wh
Weight & dimensions
Total weight10460 g
Base station dimensions (W x D x H)350 x 477 x 533 mm
Weight3920 g
Depth352 mm
Width353 mm
Height100 mm
Packaging data
Package weight14660 g
Package height405 mm
Package depth590 mm
Package width378 mm
Packaging content
Base stationYes
ManualYes
Power cord includedYes
Technical details
Suction power25000 Pa
Warranty period2 year(s)
ELKO Logistics Data
Unit Height40 cm
Unit Depth59.5 cm
Unit Width38 cm
Units per Pallet0
Units per Shipping Box1
Unit Calculated Weight14.6 kg
ELKO Internal Logistics Data
Shipping Box Width38 cm
Shipping Box Depth59.5 cm
Shipping Box Height40 cm
Shipping Box Weight14.6000003814697 kg
Unit Calculated Volume0.09044 cubm