Skip to Content

VACUUM CLEANER ROBOT/DEEBOT T50PROOMNI GEN3 ECOVACS

Kainos tik partneriams Prisijungti B2B

ECOVACS
Garantija: 24 mėn.
  • Gamintojas
Terms and Conditions
30-day money-back guarantee
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days
Gamintojas: ECOVACS

VACUUM CLEANER ROBOT/DEEBOT T50PROOMNI GEN3 ECOVACS

General
SummaryEcovacs DEEBOT T50 PRO OMNI Gen3. Dust container type: Bagless, Product colour: Black, Shape: Round. Dust capacity (vacuum cleaner): 0.206 L, Base station functions: Charging, Mop washing, Noise level: 63 dB. Runtime: 210 min, Battery voltage: 14.4 V, Motor power: 75 W. Battery technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion), Battery capacity: 6400 mAh. Height: 81 mm, Width: 352.7 mm, Depth: 351.6 mm
Unit Box Height0.4
Unit Box Length0.6
Unit Box Width0.38
NameVACUUM CLEANER ROBOT/DEEBOT T50PROOMNI GEN3 ECOVACS
Model nameDEEBOT T50 PRO OMNI Gen3
Design
On/off switchYes
Remotely operatedYes
Smartphone/tablet remote supportYes
Dust container type (base)Dust bag
Colour nameBlack
ShapeRound
Product colourBlack
Dust container typeBagless
Performance
Automatic dirty water collectionYes
Automatic mop dryingYes
Child lockYes
Delayed start timerYes
Easy to cleanYes
Edge recognitionYes
Floor surfaces supportedCarpet/Hard floor
Hair Detangling technologyYes
Integrated sensorsCamera/Ultrasonic sensor
Liftable mopYes
Mobile operating systems supportedAndroid/iOS
Navigation typeMini-ToF
Noise level63 dB
Number of mop wetness levels50
Silent modeYes
SMART technologyYes
TimerYes
Washable filterYes
Water tank empty indicatorYes
Works with Amazon AlexaYes
Works with the Google AssistantYes
Number of brushes2
Tangling detectionYes
Frequency band2.4 GHz
Obstacle detectionYes
Stairs detectionYes
Base station functionsCharging,Mop washing
Automatic base station returnYes
Number of suction levels4
Suction power adjustmentManual
Dirt separating methodFiltering
Air filtration stages quantity2
Vacuum air filteringAnti-bacterial filter
Automatic routingYes
Number of programs4
Self-cleaning stationYes
Self-emptying dust containerYes
Self-washingYes
Movement restriction typeVirtual wall
Programming functionYes
Dirty water tank capacity (base)4 L
Clean water tank capacity (base)4 L
Clean water tank capacity (vacuum cleaner)0.07 L
Water tank capacity0.07 L
Dust capacity (base)3 L
Dust capacity (vacuum cleaner)0.206 L
Dust capacity (base + vacuum cleaner)3.206 L
Wet moppingYes
Power
Base station power650 W
Fast chargingYes
Power plug typeType C
RechargeableYes
Power consumption (typical)45 W
Batteries requiredYes
Charging time4 h
Runtime210 min
Motor power75 W
Battery voltage14.4 V
Battery capacity6400 mAh
Number of battery cells1
Battery technologyLithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Certificates
Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) complianceYes
Weight & dimensions
Total weight10850 g
Mop diameter136 mm
Base station dimensions (W x D x H)350 x 477 x 533 mm
Depth351.6 mm
Width352.7 mm
Height81 mm
Packaging data
Package weight15310 g
Package height405 mm
Package depth378 mm
Package width590 mm
Packaging content
Base stationYes
Number of packages1
Power cord includedYes
Technical details
Cleaning brushYes
Connectable to internetYes
Dust capacity0.206 L
Maximum input power75 W
Mop includedYes
Number of filters2 pc(s)
Package weight15.31 kg
Suction power25000 Pa
Vacuum25 kPa
Warranty period2 year(s)
Weekly scheduleYes
Brand-specific featuresTrueMapping 2.0, TruEdge 2.0, ZeroTangle 3.0, AIVI 3D 3.0, OZMO Turbo 2.0, AI Instant Re-mop
Mobile app supportYes
ELKO Logistics Data
Unit Height40 cm
Unit Depth60 cm
Unit Width38 cm
Units per Pallet0
Units per Shipping Box1
Unit Calculated Weight15.3 kg
ELKO Internal Logistics Data
Shipping Box Width38 cm
Shipping Box Depth60 cm
Shipping Box Height40 cm
Shipping Box Weight15.3000001907349 kg
Unit Calculated Volume0.0912 cubm