Skip to Content

AIR FRYER/NA352/00 PHILIPS

Kainos tik partneriams Prisijungti B2B

PHILIPS
  • Gamintojas
Terms and Conditions
30-day money-back guarantee
Shipping: 2-3 Business Days
Gamintojas: PHILIPS

Crispy, tender and evenly cooked every time with the Philips 3000 Air Fryer


This Philips dual air fryer is designed to balance your meals how you like them
The Philips Airfryer from the 3000 series with two baskets ensures that two dishes are hot and ready at the same time. Enjoy tasty and healthy cooking with a large drawer for main courses for the whole family and a smaller drawer for side dishes or single meals.

  • Rapid Air Plus Technology
  • 2 drawers, 2 sizes
  • Time function
  • Copy function
  • HomeID recipe app
  • Touchscreen with 8 presets
  • 90% less fat*
  • Energy efficient
  • Faster than an oven
  • Dishwasher safe
  • 9 L capacity

*Compared to homemade chips cooked in a conventional deep fat fryer.
**Test done on sausages in the left basket compared to traditional convection ovens.
***Test done on sausages in the left basket compared to traditional convection ovens.

General
SummaryPhilips 3000 series Dual Basket Airfryer. Product type: Hot air fryer, Capacity: 9 L, Fryer food capacity: 1.5 kg. Construction type: Double, Product colour: Black, Bronze, Control type: Touch. Display type: LED. Power: 2750 W, AC input voltage: 220-240 V, AC input frequency: 50 Hz. Width: 382.5 mm, Depth: 443.9 mm, Height: 314.2 mm
Unit Box Height0.375
Unit Box Length0.49
Unit Box Width0.39
NameAIR FRYER/NA352/00 PHILIPS
ModelNA352/00
Features
Digital timerYes
Timer duration60 min
Adjustable thermostatYes
Heat-resistantYes
Instant OnYes
Number of persons6 person(s)
Preset cooking programsYes
Rapid Air technologyYes
Temperature (max)200 °C
Temperature (min)40 °C
Keep warm functionNo
Baking functionYes
Frying functionYes
Number of programs8
Product typeHot air fryer
Low-fat frying technologyRapid Air
Fryer food capacity1.5 kg
Capacity9 L
Design
Control typeTouch
Cool wall housingYes
Cord length0.8 m
Cord storageYes
Dishwasher-proof partsYes
Easy to cleanYes
Non-slip feetYes
Non-stick coatingYes
On/off switchNo
Non-stick inner bowlYes
Removable bowlYes
Cool touch handle(s)Yes
Handle(s)Yes
MaterialPlastic,Metal
Product colourBlack/Bronze
Appliance placementStand-alone
Construction typeDouble
Indication
Indication lightNo
Power LEDNo
Ready alarmYes
Temperature-ready indicatorYes
Display typeLED
Built-in displayYes
Power
AC input frequency50 Hz
AC input voltage220-240 V
Auto power offNo
Power2750 W
Weight & dimensions
Weight7850 g
Height314.2 mm
Depth443.9 mm
Width382.5 mm
Packaging data
Package weight9680 g
Package height370 mm
Package depth490 mm
Package width390 mm
Packaging content
ManualYes
Technical details
Dangerous goodsNo
Other features
Country of originChina
Doesn't containBisphenol A (BPA)
Warranty period2 year(s)
Logistics data
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
ELKO Logistics Data
Unit Height37.5 cm
Unit Depth49 cm
Unit Width39 cm
Units per Pallet0
Units per Shipping Box1
Product Net Weight7.85 kg
Unit Calculated Weight9.92 kg
ELKO Internal Logistics Data
Shipping Box Width39 cm
Shipping Box Depth49 cm
Shipping Box Height37.5 cm
Shipping Box Weight9.9200000763 kg
Unit Calculated Volume0.07166 cubm